Below are Sonot Kkaazoot results in text format - overall results.

Attached is icon 2013 Sonot_Results by Gender Class in .pdf formatĀ  to download and save.

Women 20 km
1. HAJDUKOVICH, Jade 1:09:13.3;
2. FALCONER, Sara 1:11:49.2;
3. JOHNSON, Jamie 1:12:09.3;
4. DIFOLCO, Jenna 1:17:49.4;
5. HOPP, Karen 1:20:18.9;
6. HANRAHAN, Erin 1:25:03.9;
7. ZIRBES, Beth 1:25:19.2;
8. BRODA, Christine 1:29:33.9;
9. NICKISCH, Deriene 1:33:04.1;
10. DUFSETH, Morgan 1:33:10.6;
11. LOVELY, Denali 1:34:32.6;
12. FARR, Carolyn 1:35:05.2;
13. DOUGLAS, Sarah 1:35:39.5;
14. HICKS, Paula 1:36:19.4;
15. CREIGHTON, Barb 1:36:29.3;
16. HANNEMAN, Nancy 1:36:33.8;
17. DRUCKENMILLER, Lisa 1:36:46.0;
18. DARROW, Margaret 1:38:37.2;
19. HOZA, Joan 1:39:18.7;
20. JEROME, Emma 1:40:38.2;
21. RUETER, Helena 1:40:42.3;
22. GARBER-SLAGHT, Robin 1:40:42.6;
23. DARROW, Eloise 1:40:46.7;
24. DRUCKENMILLER, Maggie 1:46:55.1;
25. HUMPHRIES, Catherine 1:47:29.2;
26. WALLING, Cathy 1:49:26.1;
27. SCANLON, Kelly 1:51:32.0;
28. EGAN, Catherine 1:52:02.1;
29. HORNIG, Joan 1:56:13.8;
30. ANDERSON, Christine 1:56:36.7;
31. ENGMAN, Becky 1:59:24.4;
32. ALLAN, Chloe 2:00:40.7;
33. HARRISON, Katie 2:01:57.7;
34. BROSS, Tjarn 2:03:01.4;
35. ELMER, Brenda 2:03:52.0;
36. SULLIVAN, Peggy 2:05:43.5;
37. FAUDREE, Jill 2:06:54.9;
38. RAFFERTY, Julie 2:07:08.4;
39. DESCOTEAUX, Raphaelle 2:08:29.5;
40. MAYO, Laura 2:09:09.7;
41. RATZLAFF, Zoe 2:09:19.6;
42. BRUNE, Kirsten 2:10:08.6;
43. WILKINSON, Deb 2:10:12.8;
44. KOENIG, Emily 2:10:44.3;
45. ARENS, Abbey 2:10:51.2;
46. ARENS, Kristen 2:11:23.5;
47. DERSHIN, Naomi 2:12:12.6;
48. VIA, Mary 2:15:59.3;
49. KNOTT, Isabella 2:18:15.7;
50. ARENS, Mesa 2:20:20.4;
51. DERSHIN, Carrie 2:22:35.1;
52. BROPHY, Margaret 2:26:35.7;
53. MAJELKY, Jolie 2:32:40.1;
54. MONSON, Chisana 2:32:45.3;
55. DOUBLEX, Dena 2:35:48.5;
56. ROSE, Mariah 2:36:05.1;
57. IDZOREK, Kate 2:38:12.4;
58. KERTZMANN, Morgan 2:38:12.6;
59. PINGREE-SHIPPEE, Katherine 2:38:26.8;
60. LANDO, Barbara 2:38:59.4;
61. BARBER, Katie 2:40:38.5;
62. CONDON, Tia 2:41:38.6;
63. DAVIDSON, Gail 2:42:07.6;
64. CARTER, Debbie 2:42:11.5;
65. MACOMBER, Jennifer 2:48:19.4;
66. DAMMANN, Brittany 2:48:19.8;
67. MURRAY, Maribeth 2:50:07.2;
68. PERSONIUS, Hjelle 2:50:33.5;
69. KNOTT, Hannah 2:51:08.2;
70. ETHUN, Michelle 2:53:03.3;
71. BARING, Kate 2:55:28.1;
72. HUFF, Christine 2:56:07.9;
73. MOORE, Connie 3:03:20.1;
74. SLUSHER, Lynn 3:10:55.5;
75. MEIR, Mary 3:13:08.1;
76. ALEXIA, Patricia 3:35:03.4;

Women 40km
1. KELLY, Kristan 3:21:50.3;
2. RETTIG, Molly 3:25:27.9;
3. BAKER, Sharon 3:30:54.6;
4. RESSA, Roselynn 3:39:02.4;
5. RAMSBURGH, Anna 3:40:11.5;
6. DONALDSON, Cathy 3:41:49.1;
7. ABRAHAM, Jo Ellen 3:55:57.2;
8. WEEG, Cathy 3:56:12.7;
9. ELLISON, Susy 3:58:08.6;
10. O`BRIEN, Kristin 3:58:44.2;
11. BENNETT, Katelyn 4:12:23.6;
12. PETERSEN, Lynne 4:14:51.8;
13. MEYER, Sarka 4:20:12.4;
14. BACSUJLAKY, Mara 4:29:20.1;
15. HAUBENSTOCK, Norma 4:36:08.8;

Women 50 km
1. SIEBER, Raphaela 3:12:02.2;
2. DUSSER, Marine 3:12:18.4;
3. LEWIS, Melissa 3:14:59.3;
4. FROST, Shalane 3:18:03.3;
5. DIFOLCO, Donna 3:40:26.8;
6. BRAY, Maria 3:41:57.8;
7. FJARE, Dana 4:05:02.8;
8. HAWKINS, Donna 4:19:37.7;
9. TIRRELL, Danielle 4:19:54.7;
10. YAZWINSKI, Molly 4:23:28.5;
11. STEVENS, Vanessa 4:25:40.5;
12. TABBERT, Sara 4:33:27.0;
13. MILLER, Janna 4:50:59.9;
14. LEISTIKOW, Corrinne 4:51:18.5;
15. GIBSON, Georgina 4:52:04.4;
16. DELAMERE, Jennifer 4:55:47.7;
17. BURR, Erika 4:56:14.3;
18. THURSTON-HICKS, Alisabeth 5:25:02.9;
19. PAWELKO, Liz 5:42:19.8;
20. STUBY, Lisa 5:48:10.5;
21. CAMBER, Wendy 5:58:28.2;
22. SUGAI, Susan 6:55:33.6;

Men 20 km
1. SAYRE, Tristan 1:00:56.9;
2. MAYO, Jesse 1:00:57.5;
3. KOENIG, Benjamin 1:03:11.8;
4. BRUNE, Kevin 1:05:05.0;
5. DONALDSON, Ti 1:05:51.7;
6. LEASE, Colin 1:06:24.5;
7. MOWRY, Logan 1:08:20.6;
8. LOVELY, Patrick 1:11:04.2;
9. CAMPBELL, Colin 1:11:51.9;
10. VINLOVE, Quinn 1:15:51.6;
11. UNDERWOOD, David 1:17:19.3;
12. DARROW, Everett 1:17:55.8;
13. BENNEDSEN, BJ 1:18:07.6;
14. EIBECK, David 1:19:05.7;
15. ENDESTAD, Ari 1:20:12.4;
16. RUETER, Gabe 1:20:51.2;
17. DELAMERE, Sam 1:21:08.5;
18. DIFOLCO, Eric 1:22:00.4;
19. MCCORMICK, Matthew 1:24:22.8;
20. GRAF, Wes 1:25:30.2;
21. DRUCKENMILLER, Patrick 1:25:47.4;
22. POWELL, Jim 1:26:27.8;
23. WRIGHT, Ian 1:26:44.4;
24. WILDE, Damien 1:31:29.8;
25. SMITH, Jonathan 1:31:30.7;
26. DESTEFANO, Ralph 1:31:34.5;
27. ENGMAN, Eric 1:33:08.9;
28. BAURICK, Dale 1:34:47.1;
29. POLLOCK, Keith 1:35:11.2;
30. MAYO, Peter 1:36:42.9;
31. HOEFLER, Vaughan 1:36:45.4;
32. SHIER, Peter 1:37:32.2;
33. STOLTZ, Parker 1:37:32.4;
34. LYKE, Elijah 1:39:10.9;
35. CHINGLIAK, Jacob 1:39:19.3;
36. STOKES, Jeffrey 1:39:50.7;
37. LUDWIG, Ian 1:40:21.2;
38. JEROME, Scott 1:40:38.9;
39. DARROW, Daniel 1:40:47.8;
40. ANDERSON, Doc 1:45:55.7;
41. SIMPSON, Bill 1:46:02.3;
42. KEENER, Benjamin 1:48:10.9;
43. KEENER, Thad 1:48:11.4;
44. BELL, Scott 1:49:31.6;
45. JORDAN, Stephen 1:49:47.7;
46. BUELER-FAUDREE, Thomas 1:50:12.9;
47. COSKEY, Owen 1:53:10.3;
48. FROHBIETER, Derek 1:53:24.8;
49. HANNEMAN, Keith 1:54:15.4;
50. EWERS, Paul 1:55:01.4;
51. PISCOYA, Matthew 2:01:36.8;
52. KENASTON, Elliot 2:02:53.6;
53. KNOTT, Riley 2:03:19.8;
54. FOX, Logan 2:03:57.5;
55. LAKER-MORRRIS, Jordan 2:03:59.1;
56. PITNEY, Randy 2:04:47.4;
57. BRUNE, Ryan 2:05:41.7;
58. HERNANDEZ, Bernardo 2:08:51.7;
59. KOENIG, Daniel 2:11:10.1;
60. SCHMIDT, Terry 2:16:31.2;
61. ARENS, Keith 2:20:20.7;
62. GREG, Tony 2:20:47.2;
63. DERSHIN, Isaac 2:22:33.8;
64. BOYD, Dave 2:23:05.8;
65. WILKINSON, Bob 2:26:35.1;
66. KENASTON, Ian 2:27:01.2;
67. KENASTON, Lee 2:27:02.8;
68. WAGNER, Joe 2:31:11.4;
69. LEWIS, Zach 2:38:19.6;
70. SLAYTON, Ryan 2:40:04.6;
71. KNOTT, Christopher 2:51:08.7;
72. BARING, Tom 2:55:28.7;
73. ROSE, Zach 3:18:00.8;
74. FEDOROFF, Nicholas 3:22:12.4;
75. BIRD, Traveis 3:34:54.1;

Men 40 km
1. KOENIG, Jonathan 2:24:47.0;
2. KNUEPFER, Gary 3:13:14.8;
3. GARD, Bruce 3:13:31.9;
4. MACDOUGALL, Ross 3:22:44.6;
5. GRANGER, Donovan 3:33:18.6;
6. LIVINGSTON, Tom 3:35:46.5;
7. PURCELL, John 3:47:00.9;
8. HEBERT, Jack 3:49:11.3;
9. REYNOLDS, Andrew 3:53:38.3;
10. HILTENBRAND, John 3:59:19.8;
11. JOHNSON, Dan 4:05:19.2;
12. ABRAHAM, Paul 4:08:07.6;
13. MCGRATH-BERNHARD, Brandon 4:16:51.1;
14. MCGILL, Gene 4:18:41.2;
15. PENDERGRAST, Don 4:26:47.9;
16. NEWKIRK, Steven 4:44:36.9;
17. ROSE, Jeffrey 4:49:32.5;
18. HIBLER, Bill 4:51:06.4;

Men 50 km
1. BRANNMARK, Viktor 2:37:07.5;
2. MOELGAARD-NIELSEN, Lasse 2:37:14.3;
3. PRIEST, Cody 2:37:17.9;
4. OLEX, Max 2:41:16.0;
5. MORRIS, Alex 2:42:41.9;
6. TREINEN, Lex 2:45:54.3;
7. EBNER, Lukas 2:46:11.3;
8. ABRAHAM, Peter 2:51:26.6;
9. KAUFMAN, Max 2:59:27.5;
10. TROYER, Riley 3:05:51.7;
11. FLAHARTY, Tyson 3:07:49.8;
12. FEIERABEND, Dashiell 3:08:58.4;
13. LOKKEN, Jim 3:09:16.4;
14. SCHOEN, Erik 3:12:36.1;
15. COLEMAN, William 3:13:09.4;
16. TOELLE, Neil 3:13:58.8;
17. SAARI, Matias 3:15:27.0;
18. EDIC, Dave 3:18:35.1;
19. HOLTON, Gary 3:21:35.4;
20. MAGELLAN, Joe 3:23:13.2;
21. DELAMERE, Peter 3:24:53.8;
22. VANDERMOST, Nathan 3:24:54.0;
23. MILLER, Bruce 3:26:17.8;
24. BERGT, Steven 3:31:50.2;
25. KOLESER, Raymond 3:37:52.5;
26. BAKER, Bad Bob 3:37:53.0;
27. PAYNE, Brandon 3:37:56.7;
28. JOHNSON, Rick 3:40:53.9;
29. GRAFF, Nathan 3:41:43.7;
30. BROSS, Dan 3:45:38.7;
31. LEWIS, Tyler 3:53:51.4;
32. ROZELL, Ned 4:00:48.1;
33. RUETER, Jose 4:00:56.1;
34. LEARY, Ken 4:01:32.2;
35. HUSBY, Bill 4:09:53.3;
36. PUCHNER, Chris 4:11:26.3;
37. HALDERMAN, Raymond 4:11:40.3;
38. KELLY, John 4:12:30.6;
39. DALE, Tom 4:16:56.5;
40. EMERS, Mike 4:18:22.3;
41. MAXWELL, David 4:18:37.8;
42. LOWE, Griffin 4:19:17.3;
43. NICKISCH, Dirk 4:19:53.8;
44. PUTMAN, Will 4:23:17.7;
45. HANNEMAN, Karl 4:23:30.6;
46. SIMON, Mark 4:23:39.5;
47. HANLEY, Owen 4:23:47.1;
48. SWINGLI, Finn 4:26:53.0;
49. KOENIG, Robert 4:28:05.4;
50. TROYER, Eric 4:29:56.1;
51. BRADER, Jim 4:30:27.9;
52. REINHARD, Patrick 4:31:51.5;
53. STEVENS, Richard 4:37:10.7;
54. SCHMOKER, Mike 4:38:38.3;
55. HAYS, Mike 4:41:03.7;
56. SOLIE, Rick 4:42:02.4;
57. BUETOW, Eric 4:44:44.1;
58. BLOOM, Dave 4:49:53.0;
59. SOOS, Frank 4:51:18.8;
60. GROSECLOSE, Bob 4:54:39.8;
61. BETTS, Steven 4:56:03.4;
62. RUCKHAUS, Mike 4:59:46.8;
63. GIBSON, Michael 5:00:11.5;
64. BISHOP, Daniel 5:01:08.9;
65. JAMIESON, Bruce 5:05:26.3;
66. BUELER, Ed 5:15:30.3;
67. WICKWIRE, Tom 5:27:45.5;
68. MOWRY, Tim 5:31:31.8;
69. COLE, Dermot 5:37:28.5;
70. TOTH, Robert 5:56:27.2;
71. HANNON, Robert 6:08:47.3;
72. HEMMING, Carl 6:10:12.1;
73. DELAMERE, Alan 6:23:44.0;