Below are class results for the 2013 Sonot Kkaazoot in text format.

Attached isĀ icon 2013 Sonot_Results by Class in .pdf formatĀ  to download and save.

20 km

J5 Girls
1. ARENS, Mesa 2:20:20.4;
2. PERSONIUS, Hjelle 2:50:33.5;
3. KNOTT, Hannah 2:51:08.2;

J4 Girls
1. DARROW, Eloise 1:40:46.7;
2. DRUCKENMILLER, Maggie 1:46:55.1;
3. BROSS, Tjarn 2:03:01.4;
4. MAYO, Laura 2:09:09.7;
5. ARENS, Abbey 2:10:51.2;
6. KNOTT, Isabella 2:18:15.7;
7. BARING, Kate 2:55:28.1;

J3 Girls
1. DIFOLCO, Jenna 1:17:49.4;
2. NICKISCH, Deriene 1:33:04.1;
3. JEROME, Emma 1:40:38.2;
4. RATZLAFF, Zoe 2:09:19.6;
5. DERSHIN, Naomi 2:12:12.6;
6. MAJELKY, Jolie 2:32:40.1;
7. MONSON, Chisana 2:32:45.3;

J2 Girls
1. ALLAN, Chloe 2:00:40.7;
2. ROSE, Mariah 2:36:05.1;

J1 Girls
1. HAJDUKOVICH, Jade 1:09:13.3;

OJ Girls
1. KOENIG, Emily 2:10:44.3;
2. ALEXIA, Patricia 3:35:03.4;

Senior Women
1. FALCONER, Sara 1:11:49.2;
2. ZIRBES, Beth 1:25:19.2;
3. DUFSETH, Morgan 1:33:10.6;
4. HARRISON, Katie 2:01:57.7;
5. DESCOTEAUX, Raphaelle 2:08:29.5;
6. PINGREE-SHIPPEE, Katherine 2:38:26.8;
7. CONDON, Tia 2:41:38.6;
8. DAMMANN, Brittany 2:48:19.8;

M1 Women
1. HANRAHAN, Erin 1:25:03.9;
2. HICKS, Paula 1:36:19.4;
3. IDZOREK, Kate 2:38:12.4;
4. KERTZMANN, Morgan 2:38:12.6;

M2 Women
1. JOHNSON, Jamie 1:12:09.3;
2. GARBER-SLAGHT, Robin 1:40:42.6;
3. HUMPHRIES, Catherine 1:47:29.2;
4. ENGMAN, Becky 1:59:24.4;
5. MACOMBER, Jennifer 2:48:19.4;

M3 Women
1. LOVELY, Denali 1:34:32.6;
2. DARROW, Margaret 1:38:37.2;
3. SCANLON, Kelly 1:51:32.0;
4. FAUDREE, Jill 2:06:54.9;
5. BRUNE, Kirsten 2:10:08.6;
6. ARENS, Kristen 2:11:23.5;
7. DERSHIN, Carrie 2:22:35.1;
8. ETHUN, Michelle 2:53:03.3;

M4 Women
1. DOUGLAS, Sarah 1:35:39.5;
2. CREIGHTON, Barb 1:36:29.3;
3. HOZA, Joan 1:39:18.7;
4. RUETER, Helena 1:40:42.3;
5. BARBER, Katie 2:40:38.5;
6. MURRAY, Maribeth 2:50:07.2;
7. HUFF, Christine 2:56:07.9;

M5 Women
1. HOPP, Karen 1:20:18.9;
2. WALLING, Cathy 1:49:26.1;
3. HORNIG, Joan 1:56:13.8;
4. ANDERSON, Christine 1:56:36.7;
5. ELMER, Brenda 2:03:52.0;
6. SULLIVAN, Peggy 2:05:43.5;
7. RAFFERTY, Julie 2:07:08.4;

M6 Women
1. BRODA, Christine 1:29:33.9;
2. FARR, Carolyn 1:35:05.2;
3. HANNEMAN, Nancy 1:36:33.8;
4. DRUCKENMILLER, Lisa 1:36:46.0;
5. EGAN, Catherine 1:52:02.1;
6. WILKINSON, Deb 2:10:12.8;
7. BROPHY, Margaret 2:26:35.7;
8. CARTER, Debbie 2:42:11.5;
9. MOORE, Connie 3:03:20.1;
10. MEIR, Mary 3:13:08.1;

M7 Women
1. VIA, Mary 2:15:59.3;
2. DOUBLEX, dena 2:35:48.5;
3. DAVIDSON, Gail 2:42:07.6;

M8 Women
1. SLUSHER, Lynn 3:10:55.5;

M9 Women
1. LANDO, Barbara 2:38:59.4;

J5 Boys
1. FOX, Logan 2:03:57.5;
2. DERSHIN, Isaac 2:22:33.8;

J4 Boys
1. DELAMERE, Sam 1:21:08.5;
2. DIFOLCO, Eric 1:22:00.4;
3. BAURICK, Dale 1:34:47.1;
4. CHINGLIAK, Jacob 1:39:19.3;
5. BUELER-FAUDREE, Thomas 1:50:12.9;
6. KNOTT, Riley 2:03:19.8;
7. LAKER-MORRRIS, Jordan 2:03:59.1;
8. BRUNE, Ryan 2:05:41.7;

J3 Boys
1. DONALDSON, Ti 1:05:51.7;
2. LEASE, Colin 1:06:24.5;
3. VINLOVE, Quinn 1:15:51.6;
4. DARROW, Everett 1:17:55.8;
5. ENDESTAD, Ari 1:20:12.4;
6. STOLTZ, Parker 1:37:32.4;
7. LUDWIG, Ian 1:40:21.2;
8. KEENER, Benjamin 1:48:10.9;
9. PISCOYA, Matthew 2:01:36.8;
10. KENASTON, Ian 2:27:01.2;
11. LEWIS, Zach 2:38:19.6;
12. SLAYTON, Ryan 2:40:04.6;
13. ROSE, Zach 3:18:00.8;

J2 Boys
1. SAYRE, Tristan 1:00:56.9;
2. KOENIG, Benjamin 1:03:11.8;
3. BRUNE, Kevin 1:05:05.0;
4. MOWRY, Logan 1:08:20.6;
5. RUETER, Gabe 1:20:51.2;
6. KENASTON, Elliot 2:02:53.6;
7. KOENIG, Daniel 2:11:10.1;
8. FEDOROFF, Nicholas 3:22:12.4;
9. BIRD, Traveis 3:34:54.1;

J1 Boys
1. MAYO, Jesse 1:00:57.5;
2. GREG, Tony 2:20:47.2;

Senior Men
1. CAMPBELL, Colin 1:11:51.9;
2. MCCORMICK, Matthew 1:24:22.8;
3. FROHBIETER, Derek 1:53:24.8;

M1 Men
1. WILDE, Damien 1:31:29.8;
2. COSKEY, Owen 1:53:10.3;

M2 Men
1. WRIGHT, Ian 1:26:44.4;
2. LYKE, Elijah 1:39:10.9;

M3 Men
1. LOVELY, Patrick 1:11:04.2;
2. SMITH, Jonathan 1:31:30.7;
3. ENGMAN, Eric 1:33:08.9;
4. JEROME, Scott 1:40:38.9;
5. DARROW, Daniel 1:40:47.8;
6. KEENER, Thad 1:48:11.4;
7. ARENS, Keith 2:20:20.7;
8. KNOTT, Christopher 2:51:08.7;

M4 Men
1. UNDERWOOD, David 1:17:19.3;
2. BENNEDSEN, BJ 1:18:07.6;
3. EIBECK, David 1:19:05.7;
4. DRUCKENMILLER, Patrick 1:25:47.4;
5. SHIER, Peter 1:37:32.2;
6. STOKES, Jeffrey 1:39:50.7;
7. SIMPSON, Bill 1:46:02.3;
8. HANNEMAN, Keith 1:54:15.4;
9. BOYD, Dave 2:23:05.8;
10. KENASTON, Lee 2:27:02.8;

M5 Men
1. DESTEFANO, Ralph 1:31:34.5;
2. MAYO, Peter 1:36:42.9;
3. ANDERSON, Doc 1:45:55.7;
4. BARING, Tom 2:55:28.7;

M6 Men
1. GRAF, Wes 1:25:30.2;
2. POWELL, Jim 1:26:27.8;
3. HOEFLER, Vaughan 1:36:45.4;
4. BELL, Scott 1:49:31.6;
5. SCHMIDT, Terry 2:16:31.2;
6. WILKINSON, Bob 2:26:35.1;

M7 Men
1. POLLOCK, Keith 1:35:11.2;
2. EWERS, Paul 1:55:01.4;
3. PITNEY, Randy 2:04:47.4;
4. HERNANDEZ, Bernardo 2:08:51.7;
5. WAGNER, Joe 2:31:11.4;

Unknown Age Men
1. JORDAN, Stephen 1:49:47.7;

------------------------------

40 km

Senior Women
1. BENNETT, Katelyn 4:12:23.6;

M1 Women
1. RETTIG, Molly 3:25:27.9;

M2 Women
1. PETERSEN, Lynne 4:14:51.8;

M3 Women
1. RAMSBURGH, Anna 3:40:11.5;
2. MEYER, Sarka 4:20:12.4;

M4 Women
1. KELLY, Kristan 3:21:50.3;
2. DONALDSON, Cathy 3:41:49.1;
3. WEEG, Cathy 3:56:12.7;
4. O`BRIEN, Kristin 3:58:44.2;

M5 Women
1. BAKER, Sharon 3:30:54.6;
2. RESSA, Roselynn 3:39:02.4;
3. BACSUJLAKY, Mara 4:29:20.1;

M6 Women
1. ELLISON, Susy 3:58:08.6;
2. HAUBENSTOCK, Norma 4:36:08.8;

M7 Women
1. ABRAHAM, Jo Ellen 3:55:57.2;

OJ and Younger Boys
1. KOENIG, Jonathan 2:24:47.0;

Senior Men
1. MACDOUGALL, Ross 3:22:44.6;

M2 Men
1. ROSE, Jeffrey 4:49:32.5;

M3 Men
1. MCGRATH-BERNHARD, Brandon 4:16:51.1;

M5 Men
1. GARD, Bruce 3:13:31.9;
2. GRANGER, Donovan 3:33:18.6;
3. MCGILL, Gene 4:18:41.2;

M6 Men
1. KNUEPFER, Gary 3:13:14.8;
2. PURCELL, John 3:47:00.9;
3. HILTENBRAND, John 3:59:19.8;
4. JOHNSON, Dan 4:05:19.2;

M7 Men
1. LIVINGSTON, Tom 3:35:46.5;
2. HEBERT, Jack 3:49:11.3;
3. REYNOLDS, Andrew 3:53:38.3;
4. ABRAHAM, Paul 4:08:07.6;
5. NEWKIRK, Steven 4:44:36.9;

M8 Men
1. PENDERGRAST, Don 4:26:47.9;
2. HIBLER, Bill 4:51:06.4;

--------------------------------

50 K Freestyle

Senior Women
1. SIEBER, Raphaela 3:12:02.2;
2. DUSSER, Marine 3:12:18.4;
3. FROST, Shalane 3:18:03.3;
4. FJARE, Dana 4:05:02.8;
5. BURR, Erika 4:56:14.3;

M1 Women
1. YAZWINSKI, Molly 4:23:28.5;
2. STEVENS, Vanessa 4:25:40.5;

M2 Women
1. BRAY, Maria 3:41:57.8;
2. GIBSON, Georgina 4:52:04.4;

M3 Women
1. LEWIS, Melissa 3:14:59.3;
2. TIRRELL, Danielle 4:19:54.7;
3. TABBERT, Sara 4:33:27.0;
4. MILLER, Janna 4:50:59.9;

M4 Women
1. DIFOLCO, Donna 3:40:26.8;
2. THURSTON-HICKS, Alisabeth 5:25:02.9;

M5 Women
1. CAMBER, Wendy 5:58:28.2;

M6 Women
1. HAWKINS, Donna 4:19:37.7;

M7 Women
1. SUGAI, Susan 6:55:33.6;

OJ and Younger Boys
1. TROYER, Riley 3:05:51.7;
2. TOELLE, Neil 3:13:58.8;
3. SWINGLI, Finn 4:26:53.0;

Senior Men
1. BRANNMARK, Viktor 2:37:07.5;
2. MOELGAARD-NIELSEN, Lasse 2:37:14.3;
3. PRIEST, Cody 2:37:17.9;
4. OLEX, Max 2:41:16.0;
5. MORRIS, Alex 2:42:41.9;
6. TREINEN, Lex 2:45:54.3;
7. EBNER, Lukas 2:46:11.3;
8. FEIERABEND, Dashiell 3:08:58.4;
9. COLEMAN, William 3:13:09.4;
10. VANDERMOST, Nathan 3:24:54.0;
11. GRAFF, Nathan 3:41:43.7;
12. LOWE, Griffin 4:19:17.3;

M1 Men
1. ABRAHAM, Peter 2:51:26.6;
2. SCHOEN, Erik 3:12:36.1;
3. PAYNE, Brandon 3:37:56.7;
4. KELLY, John 4:12:30.6;
5. STEVENS, Richard 4:37:10.7;

M2 Men
1. LEWIS, Tyler 3:53:51.4;
2. BETTS, Steven 4:56:03.4;
3. GIBSON, Michael 5:00:11.5;

M3 Men
1. KAUFMAN, Max 2:59:27.5;
2. SAARI, Matias 3:15:27.0;
3. MAGELLAN, Joe 3:23:13.2;
4. DELAMERE, Peter 3:24:53.8;
5. MAXWELL, David 4:18:37.8;
6. NICKISCH, Dirk 4:19:53.8;
7. HAYS, Mike 4:41:03.7;
8. BUELER, Ed 5:15:30.3;

M4 Men
1. HOLTON, Gary 3:21:35.4;
2. MILLER, Bruce 3:26:17.8;
3. BROSS, Dan 3:45:38.7;
4. ROZELL, Ned 4:00:48.1;
5. BRADER, Jim 4:30:27.9;

M5 Men
1. LOKKEN, Jim 3:09:16.4;
2. BERGT, Steven 3:31:50.2;
3. BAKER, Bad Bob 3:37:53.0;
4. RUETER, Jose 4:00:56.1;
5. LEARY, Ken 4:01:32.2;
6. EMERS, Mike 4:18:22.3;
7. HANNEMAN, Karl 4:23:30.6;
8. KOENIG, Robert 4:28:05.4;
9. TROYER, Eric 4:29:56.1;
10. BLOOM, Dave 4:49:53.0;
11. BISHOP, Daniel 5:01:08.9;
12. MOWRY, Tim 5:31:31.8;

M6 Men
1. EDIC, Dave 3:18:35.1;
2. KOLESER, Raymond 3:37:52.5;
3. JOHNSON, Rick 3:40:53.9;
4. PUCHNER, Chris 4:11:26.3;
5. DALE, Tom 4:16:56.5;
6. SCHMOKER, Mike 4:38:38.3;
7. BUETOW, Eric 4:44:44.1;
8. RUCKHAUS, Mike 4:59:46.8;
9. COLE, Dermot 5:37:28.5;
10. HANNON, Robert 6:08:47.3;

M7 Men
1. HALDERMAN, Raymond 4:11:40.3;
2. REINHARD, Patrick 4:31:51.5;
3. GROSECLOSE, Bob 4:54:39.8;
4. JAMIESON, Bruce 5:05:26.3;
5. TOTH, Robert 5:56:27.2;
6. HEMMING, Carl 6:10:12.1;

M8 Men
1. WICKWIRE, Tom 5:27:45.5;

M10 Men
1. DELAMERE, Alan 6:23:44.0;

-------------------------------------

50 km Classic
Men
1. FLAHARTY, Tyson 3:07:49.8;
2. HUSBY, Bill 4:09:53.3;
3. PUTMAN, Will 4:23:17.7;
4. SIMON, Mark 4:23:39.5;
5. HANLEY, Owen 4:23:47.1;
6. SOLIE, Rick 4:42:02.4;
7. SOOS, Frank 4:51:18.8;

Women
1. LEISTIKOW, Corrinne 4:51:18.5;
2. DELAMERE, Jennifer 4:55:47.7;
3. PAWELKO, Liz 5:42:19.8;
4. STUBY, Lisa 5:48:10.5;